Senior Men & Junior U18 Boys Draw

Senior Mens Quarter Finals

A Grade Heat 1A Grade Heat 2A Grade Heat 3A Grade Heat 4A Grade Heat 5
1 .Jacob Fryer1. Matt Gale1. Lloyd Bowen1. Doug Chandler1. Zac Scott
2. Billy Wilson2. Allan Farrell2. Mitch Booth2. Joel Heffernan2. Vaughan Shearer
3. Angus Farrell3. Ben McCarthy3. Wilson Windsor3. Leon Rebbeck3. Dan Francis
4. Tully Robinson4. Rusty Moran4. Paul Burman4. Justin McMahon4. Kenny Beaven
B Grade Heat 1B Grade Heat 2B Grade Heat 3B Grade Heat 4
1. Rory Bennett1. Brad George1. Dave Hunt1. Cliff Wishart
2. Mick George2. Alex McGhee2. Murray Avis2. Brent Oerdell
3. Steve Wood3. John Whyte3. Rob George3. Josh Hamilton
4. Lex Metcalf
WomensCadets U/16 Heat 1Cadets U/16 Heat 2
1. Holly Wishart1. Hayden Ward1. Kallum Whyte
2. Allie Stripp2. Koby Wood2. Noah Wood
3. Oscar Farrell3. Hamish Stewart
4. Jordan Moran4. Tom Chandler

Senior Mens Semi Finals

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat 5Heat 6
1. Rory Bennet1. Billy Wilson1. Matt Gale1. Lloyd Bowen1. Doug Chandler1. Zac Scott
1. Koby Wood2. Holly Wishart2. Mitch Booth2. Alan Farrell2. Brent Oerdell2. Murray Avis
Jacob Fryer N/S3. Hayden Ward3. Noah Wood3. Kallum Whyte3. Dave Hunt3. Joel Heffernan
Allie Stripp N/S4. Mick George4. Brad George4. Alex McGhee4. Cliff Wishart
Semi Final 1Semi Final 2Semi Final 3
1. Billy Wilson1. Matt Gale1. Zac Scot C/B
2. Holly Wishart2. Lloyd BowenDoug Chandler C/B
3. Rory Bennett3. Allan Farrell3. Murray Avis
4. Koby Wood N/S4. Mitch Booth4. Brent Oerdell
Final
1. Doug Chandler
2. Lloyd Bowen
3. Billy Wilson
4. Matt Gale
5. Zac Scott
6. Holly Wishart

Senior Mens Final

A Grade Heat 1A Grade Heat 2A Grade Heat 3A Grade Heat 4
1. Sam Quinn1. Evan McGarn1. Tyson Henderson1. Joel Heffenan
2. Matt Gale2. Justin McMahon2. Matt Thompson2. Jacob Fryer
3. Wilson Windsor3. Rusty Moran3. Doug Chandler3. Billy Wilson
4. Mitch Booth4. Ryan Bailey4. Tully Robinson4. Brad The Roofer
4. Ben McCarthy
B Grade Heat 1B Grade Heat 2B Grade Heat 3
1. Rory Bennett1. Cliff Wishart1. Rob Cohen
2. Andrew Jackson2. Kym Wilson2. Brent Oerdell
3. Mick George3. Samson Herft3. Richard Lea
4. Lex Metcalfe4. Josh Hamilton
Womens Heat 1Womens Heat 2
1. Tahlia Collinge1. Holly Wishart
2. Stella Wishart2. Christie Arthur
3. Jess McGarn3. Bronte Herft
4. Allie Stripp
Cadet U/16 Heat 1Cadet U/16 Heat 2Cadet U/16 Heat 3
1. Hayden Ward1. Kallum Whyte1. James Francis
2. Noah Wood2. Koby Wood2. Jordan Moran
3. Hamish Stewart3. Cooper Collinge3. Oscar Farrell
4. Blake Metcalf4. Kye McLaren

Junior U18 Boys Round 1

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4
1. Elliott Binkins2. Tully Robinson1. Justin Arnold2. Ty Watson
2. Jacob Fryer1. Keanu Miller3. Rohnin Henry Micale4. Eddy Hammity
3. Jack Kirby3. Fin McLaren2. Harry Phillips1. Aiden Lewand-Parsons
4. Steve McGregor4. Ben McCarthy4. Angus Farrell3. Joshua Pepper
Heat 5Heat 6Heat 7
1. Nic Squiers1. Matt Gale1. Doug Chandler
2. Billy Wilson2. Cam Bennett4. Zac Scott
3. Matt Ford4. Adrian Hellman3. Dave Robinson
4. David Perry3. Ben Buckpitt2. Evan McGarn
Qtr Final 1Qtr Final 2Qtr Final 3Qtr Final 4
1. Elliott Binkins1. Justin Arnold1. Ty Watson1. Keanu Miller
2. Evan McGarn2. Harry Phillips2 . Matt Gale2. Doug Chandler
3. Jacob Fryer3. Aiden Lewand-Parsons3. Tully Robinson3. Billy Wilson
4. Cam Bennett4. Nic Squiers
Semi Final 1Semi Final 2
1. Elliott Binkins1. Ty Watson
2. Justin Arnold2. Doug Chandler
3. Harry Phillips3. Keanu Miller
4. Evan McGarn4. Matt Gale
Final
1. Doug Chandler
2. Ty Watson
3. Justin Arnold
4. Elliott Binkins

Junior U18 Boys Quarter Finals

[table “28” not found /]

Junior U18 Boys Semi Finals

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4
1. Taj Simon2. Mannix Greentree-Squiers3. Oscar HargreavesDayan Conti
4. Connor Burrows3. Zane Risorto2. Marley Cooke1. Taylor Purser
2. Josh Marsh 4. Jake Burgess1. Jack Patterson1. Lucas Larsen
3. Nash Balmain1. Charlie KellyBilly Banyard
Heat 5
1. Charlie Masters
2. Kye Farmilo
3. Lennox Golding
Qtr Final 1Qtr Final 2Qtr Final 3Qtr Final 4
1. Taj Simon1. Mannix Greentree-Squiers1. Marley Cooke
2. Kye Farmilo2. Jake Patterson2. Charlie Kelly
3. Josh Marsh3. Taylor Purser3. Charlie Masters
4. Lucas Larsen
Semi Final 1Semi Final 2
1. Taj Simon1. Mannix Greentree-Squiers
2. Kye Farmilo2. Marley Cooke
3. Charlie Kelly3. Jake Patterson
Final
1. Taj Simon
2. Mannix Greentree-Squiers
3. Marley Cooke
4. Kye Farmilo

Junior U18 Boys Final

Qtr Final 1Qtr Final 2Qtr Final 3Qtr Final 4
1. Kasey Hargreaves3. Summer Simon1. Charlie HurstAnna Chamberlain
2. Keira Buckpitt2. Darci Air3. Taylor Byrne1. Holly Wishart
3. Oceanna Rogers4. Zara Ginn2. Zoe Gelder1. Samara Cox
4. Bea McDonald1. Charlize Tout4. Clara McDonald
Semi Final1 1Semi Final 2
1. Charlize Tout1. Charlie Hurst
2. Keira Buckpitt2. Samara Cox
3. Kasey Hargreaves3. Holly Wishart
4. Darci Air4. Zoe Gelder
Final
1. Samara Cox
2. Charlie Hurst
3. Charlize Tout
4. Keira Buckpitt