2010 Open Mens Heat Draw

Open Mens Heat Draw

Qtr final 1Qtr Final 2Qtr Final 3Qtr Final 4
2. Will Clarke1. Aiden Chamberlain1. Taj Simon1. Hayden Ward
3. Jordan Moran3. Kye Kirk2. Kallum Whyte2. Cooper Collinge
N/S. Oscar Hargreaves4. Archie Riddick3. Koby Jackson3. Lucas Larsen
1. Jai Robson2. Jarvie Robson
Semi Final 1Semi Final 2
4. Jai Robson3. Hayden Ward
2. Aiden Chamberlain1. Taj Simon
3. Cooper Collinge2. Will Clarke
1. Kallum Whyte4. Jarvie Robson
Final
1. Kallum Whyte
2. Taj Simon
4. Aiden Chamberlain
3. Will Clarke

Quarter Finals

A Grade Heat 1A Grade Heat 2A Grade Heat 3A Grade Heat 4A Grade Heat 5
1. Ross Wilson1. Doug Chandler1. Dean Bowen1. Lloyd Bowen1. Jye Lock
2. Allan Farrell2. Matt Gale2. Ben McCarthy2. Joel Heffernan2. Sam Quinn
3. Brad Henklemen3. Vaughan Shearer3. Tully Robinson3. Kenny Bevan3. Evan McGarn
4. Leon Rebbeck4. Wilson Windsor4. Jacob Fryer4. Angus Farrell4. Jack Quinn
A Grade Heat 6A Grade Heat 7B Grade Heat 1B Grade Heat 2B Grade Heat 3
1. Tyson Henderson1. Cam Bennett1. Richard Lea1. Brad George1. Mick George
2. Zac Scott2. Rusty Moran2. James Sharpe2. Kym Wilson2. John Whyte
3. Jed O'Sullivan3. Justin McMahon3. Scott Brown3. Dan Hamilton3. Murray Avis
4. Ryan Bailey4. Paul Burman4. Steve Wood4. Dane Cornish4. Geoff Cork
4. Cal Wishart
B Grade Heat 4B Grade Heat 5B Grade Heat 6B Grade Heat 7Cadet U/16 Boys Ht 1
1. Chad Walker1. Dave Hunt1. Lex Metcalfe1. Shawn Duffy1. Kallum Whyte
2. Andrew Jackson2. Josh Hamilton2. Mark Robertson2. Kevin Hamilton2. Koby Wood
3. Rory Bennett3. Chris Cutting3. Jeff Egan3. Nick Davies3. Noah Wood
4. Rod Wishart
Cadet U/16 Boys Ht 2Cadet U/16 Boys Ht 3Womens Heat 1
1. Hayden Ward1. Hamish Stewart1. Jess McGarn
2. Oscar Farrell2. Jordan Moran2. Taylor Byrne
3. James Francis3. Dylan Egan3. Allie Stripp
4. Harry Doyle4. Tom Chandler4. Tahlia Collinge

Semi Finals

A Grade Heat 1A Grade Heat 2A Grade Heat 3A Grade Heat 4A Grade Heat 5
1. Allan Farrell1. Joel Heffernan1. Matt Gale1. Dan Francis1. Zac Scott
2. Cam Bennett2. Ryan Bailey2. Lloyd Bowen2. Jacob Fryer2. Kenny Bevan
3. Evan McGarn3. Paul Burman3. Wilson Windsor3. Sam Quinn3. Ross Wilson
4. Justin McMahon4. Ben McCarthy4. Mitch Booth4. Leon Rebbeck4. Tyson Henderson
4. Jye Lock4. Brad Henklemen
B Grade Heat 1B Grade Heat 2B Grade Heat 3B Grade Heat 4B Grade Heat 5
1. Rory Bennett1. Rusty Moran1. Mick George1. Paul Henklemen1. Dan Hamilton
2. Cliff Wishart2. Brad George2. Ben Phelps2. Dave Hunt2. Josh Hamilton
3. Richard Lea3. Chris Cutting3. Andrew Jackson3. Fred Stovin-Bradford3. Murray Avis
4. Brent Erdell4. Rob Cohen4. John Whyte4. Rob George4. Kevin Hamilton
5. Dane Cornish4. Samson Herft4. Shawn Duffy
4. Nick Davies
Womens Heat 1Cadet U/16s Heat 1Cadet U/16s Heat 2
1. Tahlia Collinge1. James Francis1. Hayden Ward
2. Holly Wishart2. Noah Wood2. Kallum Whyte
3. Jess McGarn3. Harry Doyle3. Jordan Moran
4. Allie Stripp4. Koby Wood4. Hamish Stewart
4. Stella Wishart4. Oscar Farrell4. Cooper Collinge

Final

A Grade Heat 1A Grade Heat 2A Grade Heat 3A Grade Heat 4
1. Tully Robinson1. Matt Gale1. Lloyd Bowen1. Dean Bowen
2. Ben McCarthy2. Ryan Bailey2. Vaughan Shearer2. Brett Mason
3. Paul Burman3. Dan Francis3. Zac Scott3. Sam Quinn C/B
4. Matt Thompson4. Wilson Windsor4. Mitch Booth4. Evan McGarn C/B
4. Angus Farrell4. Leon Rebbeck
A Grade Heat 5A Grade Heat 6B Grade Heat 1B Grade Heat 2
1. Doug Chandler1. Justin McMahon1. Rory bennett1. Neil Campbell
2. Jye Lock2. Jed O'Sullivan2. Alex M2. Ben Phelps
3. Tyson Henderson3. Jack Quinn3. Cliff Wishart3. Chad Walker
4. Rusty Moran4. Cam Bennett4. Shawn Duffy4. Mick B
B Grade Heat 3B Grade Heat 4Cadet U/16s Heat 1Cadet U/16 s Heat 2
1. Lex Metcalfe1. Mick George1. Kallum Whyte1. James Francis
2. Rob Cohen2. Geoff Cork2. Hayden Ward2. Noah Wood
3. Mark Robertson3. Dave Hunt3. Tom Chandler3. Harry Doyle
4. Rob George4. Cooper Collinge
Cadets U/16s Heat 3Womens Heat 1Womens Heat 2
1. Oscar Farrell1. Allie Stripp1. Holly Wishart
2. Koby Wood2. Stella Wishart2. Jess McGarn
3. Jordan Moran3. Chiara Arthur3. Tahlia Collinge
4. Taylor Byrne